FREE Shipping on Canada & Mexico orders over $249 USD! See Details

FREE Shipping on U.S. orders over $75.

Check out what's on Sale! Shop Now!

The Gear Market collection

The Gear Market

(📦 1708 products available)

The Gear Market is the wearable and loadout-focused side of HR Tactical Innovations. This collection brings together the equipment that supports the player, not just the platform, including tactical gear, protective equipment, apparel, storage solutions, and field support items.

Inside The Gear Market, you will find chest rigs, plate carriers, pouches, gloves, helmets, eye and face protection, slings, packs, cases, communication gear, and apparel built around practical use on the field. It is designed for customers building out a more complete setup around how they move, carry, reload, protect, and organize their equipment.

Whether you are piecing together your first load-bearing setup, refining a scenario loadout, upgrading protective gear, or improving how you transport and stage equipment between events, The Gear Market keeps those categories organized in a way that feels natural for both shopping and planning.

💰 Add $75.00 more to unlock free U.S. shipping.
🎛 Display Options

  • Modular Single AR Pouch in Multicam Modular Single AR Pouch in Multicam Arid, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Ex Umbris Designs

    Modular Single AR Pouch

    🎨 13 colors available

    Regular price $40.00 USD
    View details
  • Tactical Gear Junkie Tits & Whiskey 2x4 Patch
    📦 Ships Direct
    33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    As Seen on Socials - Tits & Whiskey - 2x4 Patch - Black w/White

    24 available
    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • Tactical Gear Junkie Black Guns Matter 2x3 Patch in Full Color Tactical Gear Junkie Black Guns Matter 2x3 Patch, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    Tactical Gear Junkie Black Guns Matter 2x3 Patch

    🎨 7 colors available

    Regular price $8.39 USD
    View details
  • M-Tac Front Panel for Plate Carrier Cuirass QRS (4 Magazine) in Coyote M-Tac Front Panel for Plate Carrier Cuirass QRS (4 Magazine) in Multicam, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    M-TAC

    M-Tac Front Panel for Plate Carrier Cuirass QRS (4 Magazine)

    🎨 3 colors available

    Regular priceFrom $41.00 USD
    View details
  • Personal Trauma Pouch v1.5 in MultiCam Personal Trauma Pouch v1.5 in Multicam Arid, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Ex Umbris Designs

    Personal Trauma Pouch v1.5

    🎨 12 colors available

    Regular price $45.00 USD
    View details
  • As Seen on Socials - I Will Shit In Your Litter Box - 2x3 Patch - Multicam w/Red
    📦 Ships Direct
    33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    As Seen on Socials - I Will Shit In Your Litter Box - 2x3 Patch - Multicam w/Red

    53 available
    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • Loop Fastener - 2x3 inches in Black Loop Fastener - 2x3 inches in Coyote Brown, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    Loop Fastener - 2x3 inches

    🎨 4 colors available

    Regular price $2.10 USD
    View details
  • As Seen on Socials - You Look About As Straight As A Thursday Night In Afghanistan - 2x4 Patch - Olive Drab w/Black
    📦 Ships Direct
    33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    As Seen on Socials - You Look About As Straight As A Thursday Night In Afghanistan - 2x4 Patch - Olive Drab w/Black

    45 available
    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • Primary Placard in Ranger Green/Tan Hardware Primary Placard in Black, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Ex Umbris Designs

    Primary Placard

    🎨 6 colors available

    Regular priceFrom $25.00 USD
    View details
  • EOD MASTER Explosive Ordnance Disposal USA Flag - 2.25x3.5 Patch in Full Color EOD MASTER Explosive Ordnance Disposal USA Flag - 2.25x3.5 Patch in Black, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    EOD MASTER Explosive Ordnance Disposal USA Flag - 2.25x3.5 Patch

    🎨 5 colors available

    Regular price $7.34 USD
    View details
  • Tactical Gear Junkie Battered Women Raw 2x3 Patch
    📦 Ships Direct
    33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    Tactical Gear Junkie Battered Women Raw 2x3 Patch

    82 available
    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • M-Tac Lightweight Neck Gaiter in Black M-Tac Lightweight Neck Gaiter in Coyote, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    M-TAC

    M-Tac Lightweight Neck Gaiter

    🎨 3 colors available

    Regular price $9.00 USD
    View details
  • New California Republic NCR State Flag - 2x3 Patch in Full Color New California Republic NCR State Flag - 2x3 Patch in Black, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    New California Republic NCR State Flag - 2x3 Patch

    🎨 5 colors available

    Regular price $6.29 USD
    View details
  • As Seen on Socials - 100% Certified R3T@RD - 2x3 Patch - Olive Drab w/Black
    📦 Ships Direct
    33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    As Seen on Socials - 100% Certified R3T@RD - 2x3 Patch - Olive Drab w/Black

    11 available
    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • M-Tac Double Grenade Pouch VOG Type in Coyote M-Tac Double Grenade Pouch VOG Type in Multicam, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    M-TAC

    M-Tac Double Grenade Pouch VOG Type

    🎨 3 colors available

    Regular priceFrom $14.00 USD
    View details
  • Hoist The Black Flag and Begin Slitting Throats Jolly Roger - 2x3 Patch Hoist The Black Flag and Begin Slitting Throats Jolly Roger - 2x3 Patch in Black w/ Red, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    Hoist The Black Flag and Begin Slitting Throats Jolly Roger - 2x3 Patch

    🎨 6 colors available

    Regular price $8.39 USD
    View details
  • As Seen on Socials - I Crave Violence and Snackies - 1x3.75 Patch - Multiple Variants in Woodland Marpat As Seen on Socials - I Crave Violence and Snackies - 1x3.75 Patch - Multiple Variants in Multicam, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct
    Up to 33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    As Seen on Socials - I Crave Violence and Snackies - 1x3.75 Patch - Multiple Variants

    🎨 4 colors available

    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • 5.56 Insert
    📦 Ships Direct

    Ex Umbris Designs

    5.56 Insert

    10 available
    Regular price $20.00 USD
    View details
  • Tactical Gear Junkie Judged by 12 2x4 Patch
    📦 Ships Direct
    33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    Tactical Gear Junkie Judged by 12 2x4 Patch

    33 available
    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • M-Tac Sticker Kitty in Multicam M-Tac Sticker Kitty in Multicam, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    M-TAC

    M-Tac Sticker Kitty

    🎨 3 colors available

    Regular price $6.00 USD
    View details
  • No Step On Snek - 2x3 Patch in Full Color No Step On Snek - 2x3 Patch in Black, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    No Step On Snek - 2x3 Patch

    🎨 7 colors available

    Regular price $8.39 USD
    View details
  • Ex Umbris Designs XL Retention Kit in MultCam Ex Umbris Designs XL Retention Kit in MultiCam Black, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Ex Umbris Designs

    Ex Umbris Designs XL Retention Kit

    🎨 6 colors available

    Regular priceFrom $35.00 USD
    View details
  • Tactical Gear Junkie Everyone Is So Fukn Stupid 2x3 Patch
    📦 Ships Direct
    33% off

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    Tactical Gear Junkie Everyone Is So Fukn Stupid 2x3 Patch

    47 available
    Sale price $9.99 USD Regular price $14.99
    View details
  • Navy MCPO Master Chief Petty Officer USA Flag - 2.25x3.5 inch Patch in Full Color Navy MCPO Master Chief Petty Officer USA Flag - 2.25x3.5 inch Patch in Black, alternate view 2
    📦 Ships Direct

    Tactical Gear Junkie

    Navy MCPO Master Chief Petty Officer USA Flag - 2.25x3.5 inch Patch

    🎨 6 colors available

    Regular price $7.34 USD
    View details

The Gear Market FAQs

What is The Gear Market collection for?

The Gear Market is the broad home for wearable gear, protective equipment, pouches, apparel, packs, cases, comms, slings, and field support items.

How should I shop The Gear Market?

Start with what you need to carry, protect, or organize, then narrow into categories like chest rigs, pouches, masks, gloves, helmets, cases, or apparel.

Is The Gear Market only for paintball players?

No. Many items also support airsoft, scenario games, training-style loadouts, outdoor events, and general field organization.

Tactical gear, protection, apparel, and loadout support equipment

Shop chest rigs, carriers, pouches, helmets, gloves, slings, cases, and field-ready gear built around the player.

The Gear Market is the main destination for the equipment that supports the player, not just the platform. It includes tactical gear, chest rigs, vests, belts, pouches, protective equipment, apparel, transport gear, communications, and other accessories that shape a more complete loadout.

A marker or replica is only one part of the setup. Players also need ways to carry magazines, manage gear, protect themselves, transport equipment, and build a loadout that matches their role and playing style. The Gear Market gives those categories a dedicated place instead of scattering them across the site.

Whether you are building your first rig, refining a scenario loadout, upgrading your protective equipment, or organizing how you move gear between events, The Gear Market helps connect all of those pieces into one practical shopping experience.

Compare /4

Loading...