DARMOWA wysyłka przy zamówieniach w USA powyżej 75 USD.

Sprawdź, co jest na wyprzedaży! Kup teraz!

The Basecamp

(📦 949 produktów dostępnych)

Gear Up from The Basecamp

The Basecamp is a starting point for essential gear, field-ready equipment, and support items that help players stay prepared before they head into a game. This collection is built around practical loadout planning, giving players a place to find the accessories and equipment that support the rest of their paintball, airsoft, less lethal, air gun, and training setups.

Instead of focusing on one single platform, The Basecamp is designed around readiness. It brings together useful gear that can help round out a kit, support maintenance, improve organization, or make your setup easier to run during events, range days, backyard training, or scenario play.

  • Practical support gear for building and maintaining a complete setup.
  • Helpful add-ons and accessories for paintball, airsoft, less lethal, air gun, and training platforms.
  • Loadout-friendly equipment for players who want to stay organized and prepared.
  • A good place to start when you are not sure which supporting gear belongs with your build.

Use this collection to fill the gaps around your main equipment. Small upgrades, maintenance items, storage solutions, and setup accessories can make a big difference in how smoothly your gear performs once you are actually using it.

💰 Wydaj $75.00 więcej, aby otrzymać darmową wysyłkę!
🎛 Opcje wyświetlania

  • Powerhouse

    Powerhouse Koszulka techniczna DryFit

    Regularna cena $34.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Infamous

    Infamous Etui na Marker Paintballowy Volt

    Na żądanie
    Regularna cena $34.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Infamous

    FNDN Karabińczyk z Automatycznym Zatrzaskiem Twist-Lock

    Na żądanie
    Regularna cena $13.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • DXZ Beach Wagon Cart with Big Wheels for Sand - Folding Collapsible Wagon, Heavy Duty Wagons Carts Foldable for Beach, DXZ Beach Wagon Cart with Big Wheels for Sand - Folding Collapsible Wagon, Heavy Duty Wagons Carts Foldable for Beach,
    📦 Ships Direct

    GreenHaven Gardens

    Wózek plażowy DXZ z dużymi kołami do piasku – składany wózek, wytrzymały składany wózek na plażę, kemping, sprzęt na zewnątrz, łatwy montaż, czarno-żółty

    29 dostępnych
    Regularna cena $489.00 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • DXZ Beach Wagon Cart with Big Wheels for Sand - Folding Collapsible Wagon, Heavy Duty Wagons Carts Foldable for Beach, DXZ Beach Wagon Cart with Big Wheels for Sand - Folding Collapsible Wagon, Heavy Duty Wagons Carts Foldable for Beach,
    📦 Ships Direct

    GreenHaven Gardens

    Wózek plażowy DXZ z dużymi kołami do piasku – składany wózek, wytrzymały składany wózek na plażę, kemping, sprzęt na zewnątrz, łatwy montaż, czarno-szary

    29 dostępnych
    Regularna cena $390.00 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Fndn® Modular Weatherproof Rolling Gearbag - 102l (Gen 2) Fndn® Modular Weatherproof Rolling Gearbag - 102l (Gen 2) — alternate view 2
    Wyprzedane

    Infamous

    FNDN Modularna Wodoodporna Walizka na Kółkach - 102L Gen 2

    Regularna cena $299.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Fndn® Modular Waterproof Admin Pack - 11l Fndn® Modular Waterproof Admin Pack - 11l — alternate view 2
    Wyprzedane

    Infamous

    FNDN Modularny Wodoodporny Plecak Administracyjny - 11L

    Regularna cena $99.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Fndn® Modular Weatherproof 22" Rolling Carry-on Gearbag - 45L Fndn® Modular Weatherproof 22" Rolling Carry-on Gearbag - 45L — alternate view 2
    Wyprzedane

    Infamous

    FNDN Modularna Wodoodporna Walizka na Kółkach 22" - 45L

    Regularna cena $279.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Doro

    Doro D3114-5 Walizka i/lub kompatybilna pianka na wymiar - 33.46" x 17.32" x 6.22"

    Regularna cenaOd $114.11 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Infamous

    Infamous Pro DNA Uniwersalne etui na butlę

    Regularna cenaOd $9.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Nova Paintball

    N8 FURY Wyściełana torba

    Na żądanie
    Regularna cena $75.00 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • NcSTAR

    VISM miękki pokrowiec na podwójny karabin 36 cali

    Regularna cena $76.99 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • HR Tactical Innovations

    Koszulka HRTI Basic z krótkim rękawem

    Regularna cenaOd $25.00 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • HR Tactical Innovations

    Koszula HRTI Premium z długim rękawem

    Regularna cenaOd $45.00 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Tactical Snacks Energetyczne Ciastka Proteinowe  Tactical Snacks Energetyczne Ciastka Proteinowe
    Do 92% zniżki

    Tactical Snacks

    Tactical Snacks Energetyczne Ciastka Proteinowe

    PROMOCJA cenaOd $2.49 USD Regularna cena $29.88
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Tactical Snacks Żelki Brzoskwiniowe Breach  Tactical Snacks Żelki Brzoskwiniowe Breach
    Do 30% zniżki

    Tactical Snacks

    Tactical Snacks Żelki Brzoskwiniowe Breach

    Regularna cenaOd $4.79 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Tactical Snacks Mix Morale Kwaśne Żelki Zestaw  Tactical Snacks Mix Morale Kwaśne Żelki Zestaw
    Do 30% zniżki

    Tactical Snacks

    Tactical Snacks Mix Morale Kwaśne Żelki Zestaw

    Regularna cenaOd $4.79 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Tactical Snacks Żelki Arbuzowe Overwatch  Tactical Snacks Żelki Arbuzowe Overwatch
    Do 30% zniżki

    Tactical Snacks

    Tactical Snacks Żelki Arbuzowe Overwatch

    Regularna cenaOd $4.79 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Tactical Snacks Żelki Truskawkowe Strawberry Strike  Tactical Snacks Żelki Truskawkowe Strawberry Strike
    Do 30% zniżki

    Tactical Snacks

    Tactical Snacks Żelki Truskawkowe Strawberry Strike

    Regularna cenaOd $4.79 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Tactical Snacks Żelki Zielone Jabłko Rattle  Tactical Snacks Żelki Zielone Jabłko Rattle
    Do 30% zniżki

    Tactical Snacks

    Tactical Snacks Żelki Zielone Jabłko Rattle

    Regularna cenaOd $4.79 USD
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Chłodziarka Ark Series 100 Quart, formowana rotacyjnie Chłodziarka Ark Series 100 Quart, formowana rotacyjnie
    📦 Ships Direct
    Do 13% zniżki

    Blue Coolers

    Chłodziarka Ark Series 100 Quart, formowana rotacyjnie

    PROMOCJA cena $349.99 USD Regularna cena $399.99
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Namiot 10x10 o dużej wytrzymałości, wzmocniona stalowa konstrukcja Namiot 10x10 o dużej wytrzymałości, wzmocniona stalowa konstrukcja
    📦 Ships Direct
    20% zniżki

    Blue Coolers

    Namiot 10x10 o dużej wytrzymałości, wzmocniona stalowa konstrukcja

    120 dostępnych
    PROMOCJA cena $239.99 USD Regularna cena $299.99
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • Chłodziarka Cobalt 37 Quart Weekender Chłodziarka Cobalt 37 Quart Weekender
    📦 Ships Direct
    Do 17% zniżki

    Blue Coolers

    Chłodziarka Cobalt 37 Quart Weekender

    PROMOCJA cena $99.99 USD Regularna cena $119.99
    Zobacz szczegóły
  • NTPC spersonalizowana - miękka chłodziarka 16 Quart od Blue Coolers NTPC spersonalizowana - miękka chłodziarka 16 Quart od Blue Coolers
    📦 Ships Direct
    Wyprzedane

    Blue Coolers

    NTPC spersonalizowana - miękka chłodziarka 16 Quart od Blue Coolers

    PROMOCJA cena $80.00 USD Regularna cena $149.99
    Zobacz szczegóły

The Basecamp FAQs

What is The Basecamp collection for?

The Basecamp is for camping, staging, outdoor gear, wagons, canopies, grills, storage, snacks, and event support supplies.

Who should shop The Basecamp?

Players, teams, vendors, event staff, and producers who need support gear for field days, staging, camping, or multi-day events.

What should I plan for before a multi-day event?

Plan for transport, shelter, food, hydration, weather, seating, storage, dirty gear, and how far staging is from parking.

The Basecamp for Paintball, Airsoft, and Tactical Gear

Browse HR Tactical’s core hub for paintball, airsoft, air guns, gel blasters, parts, accessories, and tactical-style gear.

The Basecamp brings together the main shopping paths across HR Tactical Innovations, giving players and builders a central place to explore gear, parts, and platform-specific upgrades. This collection supports a broad range of sporting and training uses, including paintball, magfed paintball, airsoft, air guns, gel blasters, and compatible tactical-style accessories.

Use this page as a starting point when comparing equipment categories or finding the right direction for a build. From marker and replica platforms to magazines, air systems, barrels, handguards, optics, protective gear, and replacement components, The Basecamp is organized to help connect related products without limiting the store to one single style of play or one type of platform.

Because many products can overlap between paintball, airsoft, training, and sporting applications, always review the product description, compatibility notes, thread patterns, sizing details, and local regulations before ordering. Fitment, legal ownership, import rules, and intended use can vary by platform, location, and setup.

Porównaj /4

Ładowanie...